Ocean Reef Trouser
Ocean Reef Trouser is part of the Deerah x Meera Adnan Migration Collection, titled Waves of Blue. After placing an order for Ocean Reef Trouser, Deerah will message the customer for measurements.
What this page covers
- Ocean Reef Trouser product overview
- Ocean Reef Trouser available options
- Ocean Reef Trouser product gallery
Ocean Reef Trouser
Ocean Reef Trouser is a Deerah x Meera Adnan Migration Collection design called Waves of Blue. After ordering Ocean Reef Trouser, Deerah will message the customer for measurements.
- Ocean Reef Trouser belongs to the Deerah x Meera Adnan Migration Collection.
- Ocean Reef Trouser is associated with the Waves of Blue theme.
- Deerah will request measurements after an Ocean Reef Trouser order is placed.
Available Options
Ocean Reef Trouser is offered in three options: XS/S, M/L, and Other for customers who should book a consultation call.
- Ocean Reef Trouser has an XS/S option.
- Ocean Reef Trouser has an M/L option.
- Ocean Reef Trouser has an Other option requiring a consultation call.
Product Gallery
The Ocean Reef Trouser product gallery contains three product images associated with Deerah.
- The gallery includes an Ocean Reef Trouser image from Deerah.
- The gallery includes a second Ocean Reef Trouser image from Deerah.
- The gallery includes an Ocean Reef Suit image from Deerah.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ocean Reef Trouser | starting_price | $350.00 | high |
| Ocean Reef Trouser | product_type | Pants | high |
| Ocean Reef Trouser | brand | Deerah | high |
| Ocean Reef Trouser | variant_count | 3 | high |
| Ocean Reef Trouser | variant_options | XS/S, M/L, Other (Please book consultation Call) | high |
| Ocean Reef Trouser | availability | 3 of 3 variants in stock | high |
| Ocean Reef Trouser | tags | hand-embroidered, migration, notify-hide, women | high |
| Ocean Reef Trouser | seo_description | Deerah x Meera Adnan Migration Collection - Waves of Blue *After placing the order, we'll message you for measurements | high |
| Ocean Reef Trouser | product_images | Ocean Reef Trouser - Deerah; Ocean Reef Trouser - Deerah; Ocean Reef Suit - Deerah | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| XS/S | USD 350.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| M/L | USD 350.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Other (Please book consultation Call) | USD 350.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Women looking for Ocean Reef Trouser pants.
- Customers interested in hand-embroidered clothing associated with the Migration collection.
- Customers who can provide measurements after ordering Ocean Reef Trouser.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Ocean Reef Trouser?Ocean Reef Trouser has a starting price of USD 350.00.
Is Ocean Reef Trouser in stock?Ocean Reef Trouser has 3 of 3 variants in stock.
What variants are available for Ocean Reef Trouser?Ocean Reef Trouser is available in XS/S, M/L, and Other, which requires booking a consultation call.
Who makes Ocean Reef Trouser?Deerah is the brand associated with Ocean Reef Trouser.
What type of product is Ocean Reef Trouser?Ocean Reef Trouser is a pants product.